ATTENTION: THIS PRODUCT IS NOT FOR COMMERCIAL USE INTENDED FOR RESIDENTIAL USE ONLY. TMS40CW

Texto completo

(1)

ATTENTION: THIS PRODUCT IS NOT FOR COMMERCIAL USE

INTENDED FOR RESIDENTIAL USE ONLY.

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

WARNING: For your safety, this product is for outdoor use only.

Do not use indoors or inside of any enclosure.

Refer to local codes and/or the authority having

jurisdiction for outdoor burning use.

Use heat-resistant gloves or hotpads when using

handles and air vents.

Use long, sturdy fireplace tools when adding or

moving logs.

FOR YOUR SAFETY:

WARNING

!

SERVICE CENTER TOLL FREE NO

TEL: 1-877-539-7436

FAX: 1-877-539-7439

Use the correct bolts as indicated. Do not tighten any of the bolts until the table is completely

assembled.

Do not sit or stand on this table.

Do not discard of any of the packaging until you have checked that you have all of the

parts and fittings required.

Keep children away during assembly. This item contains small parts that can be swallowed

by children. Children should always be under direct adult supervision while using this product.

Retain these assembly instructions for future reference.

Quote the following FQC NO. when contacting the service center.

!

!

!

!

!

!

TMS40CW

(2)

WASHER d6.5*D13*1.0

WASHER d6.5*D10*1.6

NUT M6

HEX. KEY WRENCH 4MM HEX. KEY WRENCH 10MM HANDLE

PARTS LIST

PART

NO.

MATERIAL

CODE

PART

Q’TY

PART

NO.

MATERIAL

CODE

PART

Q’TY

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

1

4

2

8

1

1

1

1

1

TMS40CW-CS04-1

37XA4927

17XA8904

17XA9001---Y5

17XA3703---Y6

17FD05040301-YX

17C40A0709001YX

17FD05020601-YX

17D02D030301-YX

17XD8303---YX

17KAC3101----Y3

17KAA0101----Y4

BOLT M6*25 SPARK GUARD SAFETY HOOK FIRE BOWL COVER CENTER CONNECTOR LEG TABLE TOP

1

1

1

1

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

General instructions for safe use of the

outdoor unit:

• Always use in accordance with all applicable local and national fire codes. Use on noncombustible surfaces; such as concrete, brick, or rock. Do not leave the outdoor unit unattended at any time. Keep all screws and nuts tight, and inspect on a regular basis to be sure that the outdoor unit is in safe working condition.

• Keep away from flammable material and fluids; such as gasoline, alcohol, diesel fuels, kerosene, charcoal lighter fluid, and / or automobiles.

• Do not use flammable fluids; such as gasoline, alcohol, diesel fuel, kerosene, or charcoal lighter fluid to light or relight fires.

• Exercise the same precautions you would with any open fire.

• Do not allow children to use the outdoor unit. Keep children and pets away from the outdoor unit while it is in use.

• Do not wear flammable or loose clothing when using the outdoor unit.

• Do not burn trash, leaves, paper, cardboard, or plywood in the outdoor unit. Avoid using softwood; such as pine or cedar, because they are likely to throw sparks. The use of seasoned hardwood is recommended.

• Do not overload the outdoor unit to the point that the spark guard will not sit properly.

• The outdoor unit and the ashes inside will remain hot for some time. Do not store the outdoor unit until the fire is completely out and all surfaces are cold. Do not

Important Safety Instructions:

Read and understand all warnings and precautions prior to operating your outdoor unit.

When in use, keep the outdoor unit away from buildings, garages, flammable materials, flammable fluids, and automobiles. The outdoor unit is not to be used by children. Be sure spark guards are in place while in use. Do not use in windy conditions. Avoid wearing flammable clothing when using the outdoor unit. Remember ashes can remain hot for a long period of time. Do not overload or use to burn leaves, trash, or paper. Use caution and wear heat resistant mitts when handling or moving the outdoor unit. When in use, surfaces will be hot. All fires must be completely extinguished before putting the outdoor unit away. Do not store the outdoor unit while hot or with ashes inside. See below for further safety information and usage instructions.

WARNING

FOR YOUR SAFETY:

Do not use gasoline, kerosene, or alcohol for lighting charcoal briquettes or wood.

Always place the outdoor unit on a hard, level surface far away from combustibles and children. Do not use on a wooden deck. Do not attempt to move the outdoor unit once the charcoal briquettes or wood have been lit. Do not leave a lit outdoor unit unattended, especially around children and pets.

To avoid burns, do not touch metal parts on the outdoor unit until it has completely cooled, unless you are wearing protective gear

(potholders, gloves, BBQ mittens, hot pads, etc.).

Do not remove the ashes until all wood is completely and fully extinguished.

Do not place a hot spark guard onto the grass or deck.

Keep all electrical cords away from this hot outdoor unit.

Do not use this outdoor unit in high winds.

!

62TMS44JPY101

TMS40CW-CS05-1

(3)

Note:

Parts come in more than one carton.

FIGURE 1

FIGURE 2

FIGURE 3

2

2

2

2

3

6

5

6

6

8

8

9

10

11

1

12

2

2

2

2

12

Note:

The arrow marks on the center connector (#3) should

coincide with Figure 2 to ensure proper assembly.

Step 2:

Fasten the center connector (#3) to the middle of the

legs (#2) by using bolts (#12). Make sure that all of the

bolts have been tightened completely. See Figure 2.

Step 1:

Place the table top (#1) onto a non-abrasive surface,

such as a carpet, with its underside facing upwards.

Fasten the legs (#2) to the underside of the table

top (#1) rim by using bolts (#12). Keep the bolts loose.

See Figure 1.

Step 3:

Fasten the handle (#11) to the spark guard (#6) by using

washers (#8 and #9) and nut (#10). Put the fire bowl

(#5) into the table top and cover with the spark guard

(#6). Position the cover (#4) on top of the center

connector (#3). See Figure 3.

4

3

FIGURE 4

Step 4:

Ignite fire.

Remove the spark guard (#6) by using the

safety hook (#7).

See Figure 4.

(4)

4

6

DANGER:

DO NOT use this outdoor unit for indoor heating.

TOXIC carbon monoxide fumes can accumulate and

cause asphyxiation. Live hot wood can create a fire

hazard. NOT to be used in or on boats or recreational

vehicles.

FIGURE 5

Step 5:

When the fire is not in use, cover the fire bowl with the

cover (#4) and place the spark guard (#6) on top of the

center connector. See Figure 5.

READ THE FOLLOWING NOTICE CAREFULLY BEFORE USING YOUR OUTDOOR UNIT!

THIS UNIT IS FOR OUTDOOR USE ONLY!

WARNING! NEVER leave fire unattended.

Do not allow small children near flame. Hot embers can fly out of the outdoor unit in

windy conditions. Adequate fire extinguishing material should be readily available.

WARNING! Do not use this outdoor unit on a wooden deck or on combustible surfaces; such

as dry grass, leaves, mulch, etc. Do not use this outdoor unit near heat sensitive or

combustible structures; such as vinyl or wood siding.

W

ARNING

CARBON MONOXIDE HAZARD

CAUTION!

CAUTION!

Read and follow all safety

statements, warnings,

assembly instructions, and

use & care directions before

attempting to assemble.

Some parts may contain

sharp edges. Wear

protective gloves as

necessary.

Burning charcoal inside of an enclosed

structure can be fatal. It gives

off carbon monoxide, which has

no odor. Never burn wood or charcoal

inside homes, vehicles, or tents.

!

!

!

!

Operating your outdoor unit

Before lighting:

Always use in accordance with all applicable local and national fire codes. Use on noncombustible

surfaces; such as concrete, brick, or rock. Do not leave the outdoor unit unattended at any time. Keep

all screws and nuts tight, and inspect on a regular basis to be sure that the outdoor unit is in safe

working condition.

Keep away from flammable material and fluids; such as gasoline, alcohol, diesel fuels, kerosene,

charcoal lighter fluid, and/or automobiles.

Do not burn trash, leaves, paper, cardboard, or plywood in the outdoor unit. Avoid using softwood;

such as pine or cedar, because they are likely to throw sparks. The use of seasoned hardwood is

recommended.

(5)

While in Use

Exercise the same precautions you would with any open fire.

Do not allow children to use the outdoor unit. Keep children and pets away from the outdoor unit

while it is in use.

Do not wear flammable or loose clothing when using the outdoor unit.

Do not move the outdoor unit while it is in use.

Use heat-resistant gloves or hot pads when handling parts of the outdoor unit. Use long, sturdy

fireplace tools when adding or moving logs.

To extinguish a fire in your outdoor unit:

Allow the fire to burn itself out. The outdoor unit and ashes inside will remain hot for some time.

Do not store the outdoor unit until the fire is completely out and all surfaces are cold. Do not store

the outdoor unit with the ashes or combustible materials inside.

Cleaning and Maintenance:

When cleaning your outdoor unit, do not use abrasive cleaners, as they will damage parts of this

outdoor unit. Clean all grids and pans with mild detergent. Rinse with water. Remove ash before

re-using the outdoor unit.

Do not store the outdoor unit until the fire is completely out and all surfaces are cold. Do not store

the outdoor unit with the ashes or combustible materials inside.

Inspect and tighten all of the bolts and fasteners on a regular basis to ensure the proper

performance and safety of your outdoor unit.

In order to prolong the life and beauty of your outdoor unit, we recommend that it be stored in a

dry and secure area during off season periods.

The store where you made your purchase does not stock parts for this item.

If you need parts, whether they are missing or damaged,

STOP!

Missing A Part?

No Need To Go Back To

The Store

Call us between 9:00 AM and 4:30 PM Eastern Time Monday through Friday

For further assistance, please visit us at service.cci@polywares.com

Call Toll Free: TEL: 1-877-539-7436 FAX: 1-877-539-7439

READ THESE INSTRUCTIONS COMPLETELY BEFORE STARTING ASSEMBLY

SEPARATE AND IDENTIFY ALL OF THE PARTS, MAKING SURE THAT

YOU HAVE ALL OF THE PARTS LISTED.

IF YOU DO NOT LOCATE ALL OF THE PARTS LISTED, INSPECT THE

PACKING MATERIAL FOR SMALL PARTS THAT MAY HAVE BECOME

SEPARATED DURING SHIPMENT.

IF YOU EXPERIENCE ANY DIFFICULTY DURING ASSEMBLY OR IF ANY

PARTS ARE MISSING OR DAMAGED, CALL THE HELP LINE AT

1-877-539-7436 BEFORE RETURNING THIS ITEM TO THE STORE.

PROVIDE THE FOLLOWING INFORMATION WHEN CALLING:

1-MODEL NUMBER OF THE PRODUCT.

2-PART NUMBER AND MATERIAL CODE OF THE PART FROM THE PARTS

LIST.

MOST PROBLEMS CAN BE RESOLVED WITHOUT RETURNING THIS

PRODUCT TO THE RETAILER.

Warranty

• This product is covered by Courtyard Creations Inc.'s 3 year limited warranty.

• Proof of purchase (dated register receipt) is required for warranty claims.

(6)

ADVERTENCIA:

Por su seguridad, este producto es únicamente para uso en exteriores.

No use este producto en interiores ni lugares cerrados.

Consulte los códigos locales o a las autoridades

que tengan jurisdicción sobre el uso de

dipositivos de fuego al aire libre.

Use guantes resistentes al calor o agarradores

de cocina cuando toque las manijas y ventilas.

Use accesorios para chimenea largos y

resistentes para agregar o mover la leña.

POR SU SEGURIDAD:

ADVERTENCIA

!

Utilice los tornillos correctos, según se indica. No apriete ninguno de los tornillos hasta que la

mesa esté completamente ensamblada.

No se siente ni se pare sobre esta mesa.

No tire el empaque hasta que haya comprobado que tiene todas las partes y los accesorios

necesarios.

No deje que los niños se acerquen durante el ensamblado. Este producto contiene piezas

pequeñas que los niños pueden ingerir. Mientras usen este producto, los niños siempre

deberán estar bajo la supervisión directa de un adulto.

Conserve estas instrucciones para referencia futura.

Cuando se comunique con el centro de servicio, proporcione siempre el

siguiente código de control de calidad (FQC, por sus siglas en inglés).

!

!

!

!

!

!

TMS40CW

INSTRUCCIONES DE ARMADO

ATENCIÓN: ESTE PRODUCTO NO ES PARA USO COMERCIAL;

ESTÁ DISEÑADO ÚNICAMENTE PARA USO RESIDENCIAL.

(7)

RONDANA d6.5*D13*1.0 ARANDELA d6.5*D10*1.6 TUERCA M6 LLAVE ALLEN DE 4MM LLAVE DE TUERCAS DE 10MM ASA

LISTA DE PIEZAS

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

1

4

2

8

1

1

1

1

1

17XA3703---Y6

17FD05040301-YX

17C40A0709001YX

17FD05020601-YX

17D02D030301-YX

17XD8303---YX

17KAA0101----Y4

TORNILLO M6*25 PANTALLA ANTICHISPAS GANCHO DE SEGURIDAD FOGÓN TAPA CONECTOR CENTRAL PATA CUBIERTA DE LA MESA

1

1

1

1

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

Instrucciones generales para el uso seguro de la unidad:

Use siempre la unidad de conformidad con todos los códigos contra incendios municipales y federales aplicables. Úsela sobre superficies no combustibles, como concreto, ladrillo o piedra. Vigile la unidad en todo momento. Verifique que todos los tornillos y las tuercas estén siempre bien apretados(as) y revise la unidad

periódicamente para asegurarse de que esté en condiciones seguras de funcionamiento. Mantenga la unidad alejada de materiales, objetos y líquidos inflamables como automóviles, gasolina, alcohol, combustible diesel, queroseno y líquido para encender carbón.

No use líquidos inflamables como gasolina, alcohol, combustible diesel, queroseno o líquido para encender carbón para encender o reavivar el fuego.

Tome las mismas precauciones que tomaría con cualquier fuego al descubierto. No permita que los niños usen la unidad. Mantenga niños y mascotas lejos de la unidad cuando esté en uso.

No use ropa suelta ni inflamable cuando utilice la unidad.

No queme basura, hojas, papel, cartón ni madera triplay en la unidad. No use madera suave, como pino o cedro, ya que tiende a hacer chispas. Se recomienda usar leña de madera dura seca.

No sobrecargue la unidad hasta el punto de que la pantalla antichispas no encaje bien en su lugar.

La unidad y las cenizas guardan el calor durante un tiempo. No guarde la unidad hasta que el fuego esté totalmente apagado y todas las superficies estén frías. No guarde la unidad si tiene cenizas o materiales combustibles dentro.

Use guantes resistentes al calor o agarradores de cocina cuando manipule las partes de la unidad. Use accesorios para chimenea largos y resistentes para agregar o mover la leña.

No mueva la unidad mientras esté en uso.

Instrucciones importantes de seguridad:

Lea y entienda todas las advertencias y precauciones antes de operar la unidad al aire libre.

Cuando esté en uso, mantenga la unidad alejada de edificios, cocheras, materiales y líquidos inflamables y automóviles. Esta unidad no debe ser usada por niños. Asegúrese de que la pantalla antichispas esté puesta en su lugar cuando la unidad esté en uso. No use la unidad si hace mucho viento. Evite usar ropa inflamable cuando use la unidad. Recuerde que las cenizas guardan el calor durante mucho tiempo. No sobrecargue la unidad ni la use para quemar hojas, basura o papel. Tenga cuidado y use guantes resistentes al calor para manejar o mover la unidad. Las superficies se calientan cuando la unidad está en uso. Apague completamente el fuego antes de guardar la unidad. No guarde la unidad si está caliente o tiene cenizas. Lea la siguiente sección para conocer la información de seguridad y las instrucciones de uso.

ADVERTENCIA

POR SU SEGURIDAD:

No use gasolina, queroseno ni alcohol para encender el carbón o la leña. Coloque siempre la unidad al aire libre sobre una superficie dura y plana, lejos de materiales combustibles y del alcance de los niños.

No use esta unidad sobre una terraza de madera.

No intente mover la unidad con el carbón o la leña encendidos. No descuide la unidad con el fuego encendido, especialmente si hay niños o mascotas en el lugar. Para evitar quemaduras, no toque las partes metálicas de la unidad hasta que se haya enfriado completamente, a menos que esté usando equipo de protección (agarradores o manoplas de cocina, guantes, etc.).

No retire las cenizas hasta la leña esté completamente apagada.

No coloque la pantalla antichispas sobre la hierba o la terraza de madera cuando esté caliente.

Mantenga todos los cables eléctricos alejados de la unidad cuando esté caliente.

No use la unidad si está haciendo mucho viento.

No use la unidad si no está

completamente armada con todas las partes debidamente fijas y apretadas.

!

NO.DE

PARTE

CÓDIGO DE

MATERIAL

PARTE

CANT.

NO.DE

PARTE

CÓDIGO DE

MATERIAL

PARTE

CANT.

62TMS44JPY101

TMS40CW-CS05-1

TMS40CW-CS04-1

37XA4927

17XA8904

17XA9001---Y5

17KAC3101----Y3

(8)

Nota:

Las partes vienen empacadas en más de una caja.

FIGURA 1

FIGURA 2

FIGURA 3

6

5

6

6

8

8

9

10

11

Nota:

Las flechas del conector central (#3) deben coincidir

con la figura 2 para que el ensamblado sea correcto.

Paso 2:

Sujete el conector central (#3) a la parte media de las

patas (#2) con ayuda de los tornillos (#12). Asegúrese

de apretar completamente todos los tornillos.

Consulte la figura 2.

Paso 1:

Coloque la cubierta de la mesa (#1) sobre una superficie

no abrasiva, como puede ser una alfombra, con la parte

inferior hacia arriba. Sujete las patas (#2) al borde de la

parte inferior de la cubierta de la mesa (#1) con ayuda

de los tornillos (#12). Deje los tornillos flojos.

Consulte la figura 1.

Paso 3:

Sujete el asa (#11) a la pantalla antichispas (#6) con

ayuda de las rondanas y la arandela (#8 y #9) y una

tuerca (#10). Coloque el fogón (#5) en la cubierta de la

mesa y cúbralo con la pantalla antichispas (#6).

Coloque la tapa (#4) sobre el conector central (#3).

4

3

FIGURA 4

Paso 4:

Encienda el fuego. Quite la pantalla antichispas (#6)

con ayuda del gancho de seguridad (#7).

Consulte la figura 4.

7

1

12

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

2

3

12

(9)

4

6

PELIGRO:

NO use esta unidad para calefacción en interiores. Los

gases TÓXICOS de monóxido de carbono pueden

acumularse y causar asfixia. La leña caliente puede

generar un peligro de incendio. NO use la unidad en

botes ni vehículos recreativos.

FIGURA 5

Paso 5:

Cuando no esté usando el fuego, cubra el fogón con la

tapa (#4) y coloque la pantalla antichispas (#6) sobre el

conector central. Consulte la figura 5.

¡LEA CUIDADOSAMENTE EL SIGUIENTE AVISO ANTES DE USAR LA UNIDAD!

¡ESTA UNIDAD ES SOLO PARA USO EN EXTERIORES!

¡ADVERTENCIA! NUNCA deje el fuego desatendido. No permita que los niños pequeños se

acerquen a la flama. Las brasas calientes pueden salir volando de la unidad cuando hace mucho

viento. Se recomienda tener a la mano material adecuado para extinguir fuegos.

¡ADVERTENCIA! No use la unidad sobre una terraza de madera ni ninguna superficie

combustible, como pasto seco, hojas, mantillo orgánico, etc. No use la unidad cerca de

estructuras sensibles al calor o combustibles, como el vinilo o la madera.

ADVERTENCIA

PELIGRO POR MONÓXIDO DE

CARBONO

Lea y siga todas las

¡PRECAUCIÓN!

¡PRECAUCIÓN!

indicaciones de seguridad,

advertencias, instrucciones de

armado e instrucciones de uso

y cuidado antes de intentar

ensamblar la unidad.

Algunas piezas pueden

tener bordes afilados.

Utilice guantes de

protección si es

necesario.

Quemar carbón en instalaciones cerradas

puede ocasionar la muerte porque se

genera monóxido de carbono, que es un

gas inodoro. Nunca queme leña ni carbón

dentro de casas, vehículos ni tiendas de

campaña.

!

!

!

!

Funcionamiento de la unidad

Antes de encender el fuego:

Use siempre la unidad de conformidad con todos los códigos contra incendios municipales y

federales aplicables. Úsela sobre superficies no combustibles, como concreto, ladrillo o piedra. Vigile

la unidad en todo momento. Verifique que todos los tornillos y las tuercas estén siempre bien

apretados(as) y revise la unidad periódicamente para asegurarse de que esté en condiciones

seguras de funcionamiento.

Mantenga la unidad alejada de materiales, objetos y líquidos inflamables como automóviles, gasolina,

alcohol, combustible diesel, queroseno y líquido para encender carbón.

No queme basura, hojas, papel, cartón ni madera triplay en la unidad. No use madera suave, como

pino o cedro, ya que tiende a hacer chispas. Se recomienda usar leña de madera dura seca.

Cómo encender el fuego:

Acomode la leña en el centro de la parrilla.

No sobrecargue la unidad hasta el punto de que la pantalla antichispas no encaje bien en su lugar.

No use líquidos inflamables como gasolina, alcohol, combustible diesel, queroseno o líquido para

encender carbón para encender o reavivar el fuego.

(10)

Cuando la unidad esté en uso:

Tome las mismas precauciones que tomaría con cualquier fuego al descubierto.

No permita que los niños usen la unidad. Mantenga niños y mascotas lejos de la unidad cuando

esté en uso.

No use ropa suelta ni inflamable cuando utilice la unidad.

No mueva la unidad mientras esté en uso.

Use guantes resistentes al calor o agarradores de cocina cuando manipule las partes de la unidad.

Use accesorios para chimenea largos y resistentes para agregar o mover la leña.

.

Para apagar el fuego:

Deje que el fuego se apague por sí solo. La unidad y las cenizas guardan el calor durante un tiempo.

No guarde la unidad hasta que el fuego esté totalmente apagado y todas las superficies estén frías.

No guarde la unidad si tiene cenizas o materiales combustibles dentro.

Limpieza y mantenimiento:

No use limpiadores abrasivos ya que dañan las partes de la unidad. Lave todas las parrillas y

sartenes con detergente suave. Enjuague con agua. Tire las cenizas antes de volver a usar la

unidad.

No guarde la unidad hasta que el fuego esté totalmente apagado y todas las superficies estén

frías. No guarde la unidad si tiene cenizas o materiales combustibles dentro.

Revise y apriete todos los tornillos y medios de fijación periódicamente para garantizar el

funcionamiento adecuado y la seguridad de su unidad.

Para prolongar la vida y la belleza de su unidad le recomendamos almacenarla en un lugar seco

y seguro en las temporadas del año en que no la use.

La tienda donde adquirió este artículo no tiene partes sueltas en existencia.

Si necesita alguna pieza, ya sea por extravío o daño,

¡ALTO!

¿Le falta alguna pieza?

No es necesario que regrese

a la tienda

Lo atenderemos de 9:00 am a 4:30 pm, hora del Este, de lunes a viernes

Si requiere más ayuda, escríbanos a service.cci@polywares.com

llame sin costo al: TEL.: 1-877-539-7436 FAX: 1-877-539-7439

LEA ESTAS INSTRUCCIONES COMPLETAMENTE ANTES DE EMPEZAR EL ARMADO

SEPARE E IDENTIFIQUE TODAS LAS PARTES Y ASEGÚRESE DE QUE

TENGA TODAS LAS PARTES DE LA LISTA.

SI NO ENCUENTRA TODAS LAS PARTES DE LA LISTA, REVISE EL

MATERIAL DE EMPAQUE. LAS PARTES PEQUEÑAS A VECES SE

SEPARAN DURANTE EL TRASLADO.

SI TIENE DIFICULTADES PARA ENSAMBLAR EL PRODUCTO O SI

ALGUNA PIEZA ESTÁ DAÑADA O FALTA, LLAME A LA LÍNEA DE

AYUDA AL 1-877-539-7436 ANTES DE DEVOLVER EL PRODUCTO A

LA TIENDA.

CUANDO LLAME, PROPORCIONE LA SIGUIENTE INFORMACIÓN:

1-NÚMERO DE MODELO DEL PRODUCTO

2-NÚMERO DE PARTE Y CÓDIGO DE MATERIAL SEGÚN LA LISTA DE

PARTES

LA MAYORÍA DE LOS PROBLEMAS PUEDEN RESOLVERSE SIN

NECESIDAD DE DEVOLVER EL PRODUCTO A LA TIENDA.

Garantía

• Este producto está cubierto por una garantía limitada de tres años con Courtyard Creations Inc.

• Para cualquier reclamación de la garantía es necesario presentar el comprobante de compra (recibo

de caja registradora con fecha).

Figure

Actualización...

Referencias

Actualización...

Related subjects :